Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GROVE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,445
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,445
+13.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£29,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.8%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JH
← Back to All Properties