114, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.1%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+200.1%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+51.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1