Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+13.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,395
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties