Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOKVIEW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+91.3%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+17.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties