Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-30.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6NF
← Back to All Properties