Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
-7.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties