Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FORDINGBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,054
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£102,554 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,054
+71.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£102,554 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+12.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+71.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JW
← Back to All Properties