Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+80.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QA
← Back to All Properties