Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NUTWICK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+80.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+122.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UG
← Back to All Properties