Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,050
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,050
+32.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+47.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties