Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RESTON, LITTLEMOOR LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,500
+127.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0TU
← Back to All Properties