Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GROVES LEA, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-0.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3SR
← Back to All Properties