Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WOODSTOCK ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+146.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+187.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5JB
← Back to All Properties