62, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,500+157.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250-33.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
-£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1