Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HN
← Back to All Properties