21, MILL HILL, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+136.7%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-3.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+45.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+19.7%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1