Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SUNNYMEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+38.7%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1LL
← Back to All Properties