Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLOBE YARD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£66,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+78.4%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,200
+27.2%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1GP
← Back to All Properties