161, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+22.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+198.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+63.8%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1