Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WICKHAM CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-7.8%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3BW
← Back to All Properties