Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREEN LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,516
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,516 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,516
+25.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,516 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+197.3%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TL
← Back to All Properties