6, DARTHILL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+6.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+22.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+128.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1