36, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,500+140.4%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-9.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1