64, LANCASTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£56,473 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+122.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,027
Sold on 3 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1