20A, MAIN ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+101.9%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+80.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1