Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BERESFORD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2NG
← Back to All Properties