72, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+127.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+17.6%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+47.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1