Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+7.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+135.1%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties