Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties