Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L10 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-15.6%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 6NH
← Back to All Properties