Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LANCELOT WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+34.1%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9LY
← Back to All Properties