Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE PIPPINS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,500
+18.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+64.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+26.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0HB
← Back to All Properties