Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEEN STREET, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+88.3%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 1EJ
← Back to All Properties