Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BROWNBILL BANK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,851 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
-£4,851 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,851
Sold on 16 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 7AD
← Back to All Properties