Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEBERY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+3.3%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+3.4%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+309.3%
Sold on 13 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9HU
← Back to All Properties