Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties