20, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 0PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+4.7%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500+209.7%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+5.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1