Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, SPRINGMILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+63.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7HE
← Back to All Properties