Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROWLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+138.2%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7RL
← Back to All Properties