49, NORTHAMPTON LANE SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+103.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,250+63.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+25.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1