33, HOLLINS GROVE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£48,000-37.7%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+196.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950+3.8%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1