Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,000
+54.4%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+53.8%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties