Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,427
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£149,427 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,427
+85.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£149,427 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TB
← Back to All Properties