Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DERWENT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£54,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+28.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+27.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9ES
← Back to All Properties