Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CITY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,400
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£13,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,400
+25.4%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£13,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,375
+71.3%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£21,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+215.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UN
← Back to All Properties