2, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+157.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+54.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1