30, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+21.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1