Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
-9.6%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,995
+30.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+166.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LL
← Back to All Properties