Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+76.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties