Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 49, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+79.3%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties